AWM Roll number: 11/14/1
From Sydney, New South Wales on board RMS Morea on
1008 | BARBER, John George Hewson | Clovass via Casino, New South Wales |
1003 | BEAVER, William Thomas Henry | Wagga Wagga, New South Wales |
1001 | BELL, Leonard Edgecliffe | Moss Vale, New South Wales |
1002 | BELLAMY, William Robert George | Burrawong Station, Molong, New South Wales |
1005 | BERRY, Russell Wilfred James | Parkes, New South Wales |
1009 | BLYTHMAN, Arthur James | Moss vale, New South Wales |
1004 | BOOTH, George | Rosehill, Granville, New South Wales |
1006 | BUTLER, William | |
1057 | CARTER, Charles Leonard | Parkside, South Australia |
1011 | CLUNEY, Michael | Burroway Hills, Galong, New South Wales |
1012 | FOWKE, Robert Edwin | Nyngan, New South Wales |
1013 | FOWLER, Arthur Thomas | Grenfall, New South Wales |
1014 | FREESTONE, John Thomas | |
1015 | GALLARD, Albert Spencer | Belmore, New South Wales |
1019 | HALLIDAY, Thomas Edward | Newton, Sydney, New South Wales |
1018 | HARRIS, Edward Harold | Big Ridge, Singleton, New South Wales |
1017 | HARRIS, William Leslie | Big Ridge, Singleton, New South Wales |
1054 | HARRISON, Albert | Abbotsford, New South Wales |
1021 | HEDLEY, Albert | Charleville, Queensland |
HIGGINS, Francis Charles | Strathfield, New South Wales | |
1020 | HODGE, Arthur Edward | Miandetta Siding, Cobar Line, New South Wales |
1023 | JOLLIE, David | Mulwhy, Clyde River, South Coast, New South Wales |
1022 | JONES, Evans | Berrigan, New South Wales |
1024 | KIMBER, Allan Thomas | Patterson via Maitland, New South Wales |
1025 | KING, Elijah | Wentworthville, New South Wales |
1026 | KONSTEN, Wilhelm | Granville, New South Wales |
1027 | LEE, Albert | Forest Lodge, Sydney, New South Wales |
MACKENZIE, Arthur Arundel | Guyra, New South Wales | |
1032 | MACLEAN, Norman Arthur | Turramurra, New South Wales |
1029 | MARR, Robert | Sydney, New South Wales |
1031 | MATHEWS, Cyril Hugh | Tamworth, New South Wales |
1030 | MATTILA, Aksel Anselm | Pyrmont, New South Wales |
1055 | MORGAN, Peter | Sydney, New South Wales |
1028 | MUNRO, Neil | Paddington, New South Wales |
1034 | O'CALLAGHAN, Cyril Alexander | Ultimo, New South Wales |
1035 | O'CONNOR, Leslie James | Botany Road, Randwick, New South Wales |
1033 | O'HARE, Phillip Augustine | Camden, New South Wales |
1036 | O'SHEA, William Edward | Gladstone, Macleay River, New South Wales |
1037 | PAUL, Joseph | Merriwa, New South Wales |
1038 | PEISLEY, Prosper Shirley | North Sydney, New South Wales |
1039 | QUINLIVAN, John Arthur | Paddington, New South Wales |
1040 | ROWNTREE, Vernon Shirley | Balmain, New South Wales |
1041 | RUFFLES, Gerard | Moss Vale, New South Wales |
1045 | SALMINEN, Frans Wilhelm | Granville, New South Wales |
1043 | SCOBIE, Robert | Bellview Hill, Sydney, New South Wales |
1056 | SHEERMAN, Percy Edgar | Moss Vale, New South Wales |
1058 | SMALL, Reginald Oswald | North Ryde, New South Wales |
1042 | SMITH, Walter James Araluen | Moss Vale, New South Wales |
1048 | SOTHEREN, John Joseph | Hurstville, New South Wales |
1046 | STORY, Bertram Herbert | Stanmore, New South Wales |
1047 | STORY, Sydney Anthony | Stanmore, New South Wales |
1044 | SYRJALAINEN, Alfred | Pyrmont, New South Wales |
1049 | THOMAS, Albert George | Granville, New South Wales |
1053 | WILES, Richard James | Windsor, New South Wales |
1052 | WILKINSON, Robert John | Parramatta, New South Wales |
1050 | WILLIAMS, Mervyn Veitch | Kogarah, New South Wales |
1051 | WINCHESTER, Samuel Robert | Annadale, New South Wales |