AWM Roll number: 8/15/3
From Melbourne, Victoria on board HMAT A71 Nestor on
3021 | ACHILLES, Mitchell Casper | Nobby, Queensland |
2976 | ATKINSON, Russell Owen | Malvern, Victoria |
2977 | BAKER, William Thomas | Cannington, Western Australia |
2978 | BARTLEY, Theodore Benjamin | Elsternwick, Victoria |
2979 | BELL, Sydney Rupert | Mornington, Victoria |
3002 | BENJAMIN, Edward | Mooroodue, Victoria |
2980 | BERNER, Leslie | Manly, New South Wales |
2981 | BLAIR, Wyatt Keith | Melbourne, Victoria |
2982 | CAPUANO, John Nelson | Bairnsdale, Victoria |
2983 | CHAMBERS, Gordon Enoch John | East Melbourne, Victoria |
2984 | COONEY, John Joseph | Berremangra via Bowring, New South Wales |
2985 | CORNFORTH, Thomas Harold Cook | Wollongong, New South Wales |
2986 | CRUMP, John Bretnell | Ballarat, Victoria |
2987 | DAVIS, Benjamin Thomas | Parkville, Victoria |
2988 | FALLSHAW, Sydney | Flemington, Victoria |
2989 | GILL, Joseph Albert | Clifton Hill, Victoria |
2990 | GUINN, Edward Landsdowne | Darling, Victoria |
2991 | HANSEN, William | Glebe, New South Wales |
2993 | HOPE, James Wallace | Camperdown, Victoria |
2994 | JAMIESON, Joseph Hind | Footscray, Victoria |
2995 | JOHNSON, Ralph Godschall | Ingham, Queensland |
2996 | JONES, David Henry | Elsternwick, Victoria |
2997 | LAMBERT, Arthur John | Malvern, Victoria |
2998 | LAW, David Alexander | Richmond, Victoria |
2999 | LEE, Lionel Clarence | Marrickville, New South Wales |
3000 | LUKIN, Francis William Rennick | Hendra, Queensland |
3001 | MARCHBANK, James Gordon | Hawthorn, Victoria |
3005 | McCONNELL, John Sinclair | Charlton, Victoria |
3006 | McLOCHLAN, John Henry | Hampton, Victoria |
3003 | MILLAR, Norman Howard | Camberwell, Victoria |
3004 | MOULANG, Frank Joseph | Dulwich Hill, New South Wales |
3007 | NEESHAM, Edward | Palmyra, Western Australia |
3008 | O'SHEA, Joseph Desmond | East Melbourne, Victoria |
3009 | PARSONS, George Warren | Balmain, New South Wales |
3010 | PORTER, David Wierd | Byron Bay, New South Wales |
3011 | ROBINSON, Thomas Hamilton | Ballarat, Victoria |
3012 | RODGERS, Jack Arthur | Windsor, Victoria |
3013 | RUDD, Albert Fred | Canterbury, Victoria |
3014 | SCHNEIDER, Edward Christian | Melbourne, Victoria |
3022 | SLATER, Reginald | Waterloo, New South Wales |
3015 | STAPLETON, Albert Joseph | Castlemaine, Victoria |
3016 | THOMASSON, Charles Edward | Rockhampton, Queensland |
3017 | TILLEY, Norman Francis | Balwyn, Victoria |
3018 | UMHAUER, Frederick Robert | Hawthorn, Victoria |
3019 | WEST, Charles Edward Percy | Northcote, Victoria |
3020 | WHITE, Francis Joseph | Port Melbourne, Victoria |
3023 | WITHERS, Alfred Percy | Albert Park, Victoria |