AWM Roll number: 13/128/2
From Sydney, New South Wales on board SS Port Darwin on
From Albany, Western Australia on board SS Port Darwin on
From Sydney, New South Wales on board RMS Orontes on
From Sydney, New South Wales on board HMAT A30 Borda on
39786 | ADDISON, Bruce Cobbin | Goodwood, South Australia |
39601 | AFFLECK, Robert Morton | South Yarra, Victoria |
39602 | AITKEN, John Kynoch | Penshurst, Victoria |
63706 | ALLEN, Walter Victor | Rooty Hill, New South Wales |
63707 | ALWIN, Alfred Campbell | Parramatta, New South Wales |
39865 | ARCHER, Walter Lawry | South Fremantle, Western Australia |
39836 | ARNEY, Earle Brent | Peth, Western Australia |
39604 | BAILEY, Kenneth Hamilton | Canterbury, Victoria |
39605 | BAILEY, William Henry | Terinallum, Pura Pura near Darlington, Victoria |
63713 | BARRY, John Francis | West Orange, New South Wales |
39606 | BARTON, Felix Kingston | North Sydney, New South Wales |
63810 | BATES, Leslie Norman | South Granville, New South Wales |
39897 | BELL, Joseph | Donnybrook, Victoria |
39608 | BENNETT, Thomas | Auburn, Victoria |
63711 | BENSON, Alfred Leathem Ebbs | Alexandria, New South Wales |
63812 | BERRYMAN, Richard John Oliver | Bogan Gate, New South Wales |
39609 | BERTHON, Geoffrey Gale | East Camberwell, Victoria |
39610 | BISHOP, John Barton | Windsor, Victoria |
63708 | BLACKMAN, Gordon | Boggabri, New South Wales |
40171 | BLIGHT, Sidney Willerton | West Brunswick, Victoria |
39611 | BLOYE, Frederick Edmund | Crossover via Warragul, Victoria |
39612 | BOBERSKI, Stanley Emeryk | Malvern, Victoria |
63714 | BODY, Dudley Campbell | Warana, Inverell, New South Wales |
63715 | BODY, Neville Campbell | Warana, Inverell, New South Wales |
63709 | BOLGER, Edward Andrew | Fontenoy, Wallendbeen, New South Wales |
63717 | BORTHWICK, William Murray | Bergen-op-Zoom, Walcha, New South Wales |
39844 | BOURKE, Frederick | Northam, Western Australia |
39613 | BOWDLER, Russell Thomas | Fairfield, Victoria |
39614 | BOWEN-JONES, David | Elsternwick, Victoria |
63809 | BOYD, David James | Dunbar, Mirrool, New South Wales |
63811 | BRABAZON, Anthony Godsell | Elderslie, Winton, Queensland |
63814 | BRADBURY, James Joseph | Lidcombe, New South Wales |
39615 | BRAMLEY, Alred Charles | Brunswick, Victoria |
63716 | BRISCOE, John Robins | Bankstown, New South Wales |
39898 | BROOMBY, Alexander Russell | Launceston, Tasmania |
BROWN, Eric Trenery | Benalla, Victoria | |
63712 | BROWN, Stanley James | Waverley, New South Wales |
63710 | BRUCE, Sydney Jackson | Haberfield, New South Wales |
63813 | BULLEN, Arthur Thompson | Goulburn, New South Wales |
39616 | BURNS, Joseph Stanley | South Melbourne, Victoria |
63718 | BUTTERS, Robert | Marrickville, New South Wales |
39899 | BUTTON, Ewart Gladstone | Trevallyn, Launceston, Tasmania |
39618 | CALDWELL, Eric Gordon | Pederick via Kyabram, Victoria |
39620 | CAPP, Alfred Windley | Balaclava, Victoria |
63720 | CAREY, William Hardacre | Gordon, New South Wales |
39887 | CASHMAN, Charles Patrick | Geeveston, Tasmania |
63818 | CATLING, Haydn Chedworth | Petersham, New South Wales |
63727 | CHILD, Ernest Charles | Rose Bay, New South Wales |
63722 | CLARKE, Albert James George | Sydney, New South Wales |
39787 | CLARKE, Hugh Kelly | Tarlee, South Australia |
39888 | CLARKE, James Joseph Roughman | Launceston, Tasmania |
63724 | COBLEY, Harold George | Newcastle, New South Wales |
63815 | CODLIN, John | Avondale, Narellan, New South Wales |
39621 | COLE, Louis Vivian Russell | Melbourne, Victoria |
39788 | COLLINS, Hurtle James | Torrensville, South Australia |
39845 | COLQUHOUN, Charles Melvin | West Midland, Western Australia |
63723 | COLTON, Charles | Redfern, New South Wales |
63819 | CONNELL, Rupert Roland Leslie | Roseville, New South Wales |
63726 | COOK, Ernest Burton | Mosman, New South Wales |
39622 | COOKE, Cecil Samuel Winter | Flinders, Victoria |
63725 | COTTEE, William Keith | Mittagong, New South Wales |
63817 | COUGHLAN, Howard Lloyd | Tangie, New South Wales |
40186 | COWAN, William MacLeod | East St Kilda, Victoria |
63719 | CRAMMOND, Henry Ronald | Sydney, New South Wales |
39732 | CRAWCOUR, Maurice Emanuel Ralph | Melbourne, Victoria |
40172 | CRAWLEY, John Lorenzo | Essendon, Victoria |
39889 | CROFT, Percy Holman | Launceston, Tasmania |
CROPPER, Alan Kinghome | Goulburn, New South Wales | |
39837 | CRUICKSHANK, John Taylor Crawford | Claremont, Western Australia |
39623 | CRUTCHFIELD, Philip Millice Culpin | Boolarra, Victoria |
39789 | CRUTTENDEN, Horace | North Adelaide, South Australia |
39838 | CUNNINGHAM, William Thomas | Victoria Park, Western Australia |
63816 | CURRAN, Robert Emmett | Gulgong, New South Wales |
39624 | CUSACK, Geoffrey Arthur | Toorak, Victoria |
39846 | DAGLISH, Henry William | Subiaco, Western Australia |
39625 | DALTON, Leonard Crosbie | Morwell, Victoria |
39626 | DAVIDSON, Kenneth Joseph Seton | Auburn, Victoria |
39861 | DAVIES, John Angus | East Fremantle, Western Australia |
63729 | DAVIS, Charles Lewis | Waverley, New South Wales |
40173 | DAVIS, Reuben Theodore | Middle Park, Victoria |
63732 | DAY, Richard Stuart Anning | Randwick, New South Wales |
39627 | DE-MARCHI, Henry William | Wedderburn, Victoria |
63733 | DEMPSTER, Alan McKendrick | Sydney, New South Wales |
63820 | DEMPSTER, John Christian | Sydney, New South Wales |
39847 | DERRY, Brian Mansfield | Perth, Western Australia |
39628 | DICKINSON, Cuthbert Rivers | Hawthorn, Victoria |
63734 | DOAK, James Stephen Bucknall | Mosman, New South Wales |
63730 | DOLPH, Sydney Leopold | Punchbowl, New South Wales |
63850 | DOWLING, Walter Harrison | East Brisbane, Queensland |
39900 | DOWNIE, Athol | Battery Point, Hobart, Tasmania |
63731 | DOYLE, Robert Hercules | Campsie, New South Wales |
39629 | DUFFY, Charles Allan Gavan | St Kilda, Victoria |
39630 | DUNCAN, Rolle Oliphant | East Camberwell, Victoria |
39839 | DUNSTAN, Harold Roy | South Bunbury, Western Australia |
39848 | DUPEROUZEL, George Charles | York, Western Australia |
63736 | ELDRIDGE, John Chambers | Dawe's Point, New South Wales |
63735 | ELFIELD, George | Petersham, New South Wales |
39631 | ENGLISH, Michael | Monbulk, Victoria |
39632 | ESKDALE, Walter Petrie | St Kilda, Victoria |
39791 | EVANS, Ralph Leonard | Farilla, South Australia |
39633 | EVANS, Reginald Woodford | Garden Vale, Victoria |
63821 | EYLES, Arnold John | Carlingford, New South Wales |
39792 | FARMERY, Tom Smith | Semaphore, South Australia |
39634 | FARRANT, George | Melbourne, Victoria |
39849 | FENN, Reginald Manville | Broom Hill, Western Australia |
39635 | FERGUSON, John Hector MacDonald | North Williamstown, Victoria |
39636 | FETHERSTONHAUGH, Francis Cuthbert Chomley | Geelong, Victoria |
39890 | FINDLAY, William | Wesley Vale, Tasmania |
39637 | FINLAY, James Grahame | Kyabram, Victoria |
63822 | FINLEY, Robert Leopole | Lidcombe, New South Wales |
63823 | FISHER, William | Mirrool via Temora, New South Wales |
39901 | FITZGERALD, Thomas * | Hobart, Tasmania |
39863 | FLANAGAN, Edward Richard | Kojonup, Western Australia |
63737 | FLYNN, Trevor Gerald Livingstone | East Orange, New South Wales |
39638 | FORSTER, John Arthur Blackett | Hawthorn, Victoria |
63828 | FORSYTH, Archibald Alexander | Northwood, New South Wales |
39902 | FRASER, Allan | Launceston, Tasmania |
63739 | FRENCH, Aubrey Erald | Scone, New South Wales |
39639 | FRICKE, Frederick Henry | Moonee Ponds, Victoria |
39640 | FRICKER, Harold Thompson | Elsternwick, Victoria |
63740 | FRIEND, Walter Smale | Five Dock, New South Wales |
63738 | FURLEY, Roy James | Cremorne, New South Wales |
39793 | GALLASCH, William Eric | Hyde Park, South Australia |
63824 | GARRY, John Joseph | Garryowen, Binalong, New South Wales |
39641 | GIBB, Herbert Ian | Geelong, Victoria |
63825 | GIBBES, Augustus John Osborne | Young, New South Wales |
39850 | GIBBS, Frederick George | East Cannington, Western Australia |
63743 | GIDDINGS, Francis Vernon | Cronulla, New South Wales |
40174 | GILLESPIE, Harold John | Mont Albert, Victoria |
63741 | GLEESON, William | St Peters, New South Wales |
63742 | GOLDRICK, Frank Harold | Strathfield, New South Wales |
39642 | GORDON, Harry Campbell | Murrindindie, Yea, Victoria |
39903 | GRAY, Charles Cyril | North Hobart, Tasmania |
39643 | GREEN, Charles Buchanan | Malvern, Victoria |
63826 | GREEN, William Alan | Newton, New South Wales |
63827 | GRIFFIN, James Joseph | Beckom, New South Wales |
39644 | GRIFFITHS, John Stephen | Sunshine, Victoria |
39645 | GRIMWADE, Harold Thorton | Armadale, Victoria |
39646 | GROVES, William | Branxholme, Victoria |
39647 | GRUMMETT, Alan | Casterton, Victoria |
39648 | GUNN, John William | Crossover, Gippsland, Victoria |
63830 | HALL, Norman Ernest Henry | Moorwatha via Burrumbuttock, New South Wales |
39649 | HAMILTON, William Charles | Stockdale via Stratford, Victoria |
39650 | HAMMOND, John William | Koondrook, Victoria |
40176 | HARDCASTLE, John Charles | |
39859 | HARRIS, Thomas William Stanley | Perth, Western Australia |
63754 | HASLEM, Ernest | Cootamundra, New South Wales |
63748 | HAZZARD, Reginald | Darlinghurst, New South Wales |
63745 | HEATH, Halwyn Cuthill Hudson | Chatswood, New South Wales |
39651 | HEDDING, William Alan | Canterbury, Victoria |
39652 | HEDGES, Herbert Melbourne | East Kew, Victoria |
39794 | HENSTRIDGE, Leslie Francis | Snowtown, South Australia |
39653 | HERRING, Robert Wolseley | Maryborough, Victoria |
39654 | HIGGINS, Esmonde MacDonald | Kew, Victoria |
39655 | HILLIER, Lester Gyles | Geelong, Victoria |
39795 | HOCKING, Angas Robert Clarence | Roseworthy, South Australia |
39840 | HODGES, Mervyn George James | Fremantle, Western Australia |
63746 | HODGSON, Harold Richmond | Brunswick, Ballina, New South Wales |
63807 | HOGARTH, William Robert | Chatswood, New South Wales |
63750 | HOLDSWORTH, John Gardyne | Mosman, New South Wales |
39656 | HOOKE, Arthur Garnsey | Hawthorn, Victoria |
39657 | HOPKINS, Eric Marquis | Mordialloc, Victoria |
39864 | HOPKINS, Ronald Kenneth | Victoria Park, Western Australia |
63831 | HORSBURGH, Herbert John | Wyuma, Beckom, New South Wales |
63752 | HORSLEY, Frederick Lachlan | Tumblong via Gundagai, New South Wales |
63829 | HOWE, Francis Patrick | Goulburn, New South Wales |
63747 | HOWELL, Horace Chalmers | Leeton, New South Wales |
39891 | HUGHES, Alan Emerson | Maffra, Deloraine, Tasmania |
63753 | HUGHES, Francis Stanislaus | Sydney, New South Wales |
39729 | HUGHES, Herbert Joseph | Malvern, Victoria |
63749 | HUNGERFORD, Neville John | Orbost, Victoria |
63832 | ISLES, Harry Thomas | Lindfield, New South Wales |
39866 | IVES, Darcey Percival | Mount Lawley, Western Australia |
39796 | JACQUIER, Frederick John | Glanville, Semaphore, South Australia |
63755 | JAMIESON, Colin Roy | Sydney, New South Wales |
39797 | JERVIS, Challis Vincent | North Croydon, South Australia |
63758 | JOHNSTON, Henry Lyon | Ryde, New South Wales |
63833 | JOHNSTON, Thomas Robert Alexander | Carrwilla, Wagga Wagga, New South Wales |
63834 | JOHNSTONE, James | Ryde, New South Wales |
63756 | JOLLY, William Scott | Helensburgh, New South Wales |
39852 | JONES, Herbert William | Perth, Western Australia |
63835 | JONES, Leslie Trevor | Burringbar, Tweed River, New South Wales |
63757 | JONES, Reuben Henry | Marrickville, New South Wales |
63759 | KEANE, Harold Vivian | Watson's Bay, New South Wales |
63761 | KELLY, Alexander Vincent | Culcairn, New South Wales |
39660 | KEMPSON, Gerald Rustin | Moonee Ponds, Victoria |
63808 | KIDSTON, Roderick Robert | Mosman, New South Wales |
63760 | KIERATH, Herbert William | Narromine, New South Wales |
63762 | KINNELL, Alexander Melville | Helensburgh North, New South Wales |
63836 | KIRKWOOD, Clyde McDowall | Bolwarra, East Maitland, New South Wales |
39661 | KNIGHT, Henry Thomas | Clayton, Victoria |
63764 | LAMBERT, Leonard Alexander | Pymble, New South Wales |
40178 | LANGDON, Richard Read | Caulfield, Victoria |
63767 | LAYCOCK, Blakey Borthwick | Kirribilli Point, North Sydney, New South Wales |
63765 | LEE, Albert Gordon | Five Dock, New South Wales |
63763 | LEE, Milford Cormack | Randwick, New South Wales |
39662 | LEGGO, Ewart Gladstone | Middle Park, Victoria |
39663 | LESLIE, William John | Healesville, Victoria |
39798 | LEWIS, Rupert Wilfred | Goodward Park, South Australia |
39664 | LINDSAY, Harold McLean | East Malvern, Victoria |
39665 | LINLEY, Murray Stirling | Mornington, Victoria |
63854 | LIVERMORE, George Henry | Lavington via Albury, New South Wales |
39799 | LOCK, Edwin Holman | Minlaton, South Australia |
63766 | LOGUE, Hugh | Paddington, New South Wales |
39666 | LOWE, Hornby | Healesville, Victoria |
40177 | LOWRY, Cecil Frederick | Hawthorn, Victoria |
63837 | LUSCOMBE, Charles Wilfred | Kerah, Muswellbrook, New South Wales |
39667 | MACDONALD, William Wallace | Swan Hill, Victoria |
63768 | MACINTOSH, Ian Ross | Sydney, New South Wales |
39668 | MACKAY, Ronald Gray | Tongala, Victoria |
39669 | MACMILLIAN, Wilfred Ewart | Geelong, Victoria |
63838 | MADIGAN, Thomas Francis | Barellan, New South Wales |
63851 | MAJOR, Joseph Walter | East Brisbane, Queensland |
39853 | MANSBRIDGE, Franklin Owen | Claremont, Western Australia |
63775 | MARAUN, Everett Hugh | Pyrmont, New South Wales |
40180 | MARIA, Lionel Francis | Murrumbeena, Victoria |
39670 | MARSHALL, David Ronald | Coburg, Victoria |
63773 | MARTEL, Harold Alfred | Mosman, New South Wales |
39671 | MARTIN, Cyril Joseph | Hawthorn, Victoria |
39672 | MARTIN, Frank Warren | Elsternwick, Victoria |
63770 | MASON, George Wingfield | Newcastle, New South Wales |
39673 | MASON, Richard Martin | Rushworth, Victoria |
40181 | MATHIESON, Harry Hamilton | St Kilda, Victoria |
63769 | McBRINE, Edward | Croydon, New South Wales |
39674 | McGAUGHAY, Thomas | South Yarra, Victoria |
39904 | McGREGOR, James | Hobart, Tasmania |
39675 | McINTOSH, Cecil George | Chelsea, Victoria |
63855 | McKEOWEN, John James | Bogan Gate, New South Wales |
39676 | McKEOWN, Robert William | Gapsted, Victoria |
40179 | McLEOD, Benjamin David | Echuca, Victoria |
63842 | McNAMARA, Ernest Peter | Epping, New South Wales |
63774 | McPHERSON, Cecil John | Sutherland, New South Wales |
39800 | McRAE, James | Mitcham Park, South Australia |
39801 | MELLOR, Robert Thornton | Medindie, South Australia |
63771 | MOCATTA, Ben Osborne | Pymble, New South Wales |
39679 | MOGENSEN, Herbert Manlius | South Yarra, Victoria |
39802 | MOMPLHAIT, Arthur Reginald | West Hindmarsh, South Australia |
63840 | MOORE, Geoffrey Stephen | Homebush, New South Wales |
63839 | MOORE, John Reginald Rowallane | Sydney, New South Wales |
63841 | MORTIMORE, Charles Stanley | Ultimo, New South Wales |
39803 | MOUNTSTEPHEN, Allen Percy | Monteith via Murray Bridge, South Australia |
39680 | MULLEN, Howard Aloysius | North Melbourne, Victoria |
39681 | MURN, Alfred Victor | East Prahran, Victoria |
39682 | MYLREA, Ernest Wallace | Terang, Victoria |
39683 | NALL, John Spencer | Geelong West, Victoria |
39684 | NASH, William Francis | Balaclava, Victoria |
39905 | NEIL, Alfred | Interlaken, Tasmania |
39804 | NEILL, John Morambro | McLaren Vale, South Australia |
39805 | NIEHUS, Clarence Douglas | Victoria Park, South Australia |
63777 | NOBLE, Linus Islington | Chatswood, New South Wales |
63776 | NORRIE, James | Cowra, New South Wales |
39892 | O'KEEFE, Frederick James | Scottdale, Tasmania |
39806 | O'LEARY, Arthur MacCarthy | Broken Hill, New South Wales |
39686 | O'SULLIVAN, Stuart Poyner | Rushworth, Victoria |
39685 | OFFICER, Albert Edward | Balaclava, Victoria |
63778 | OLIVE, Aubrey Carl | Port Stephens, Newcastle, New South Wales |
63779 | ORR, Phillip Richardson | Pymble, New South Wales |
39687 | OXENHAM, Vivian John | Kew, Victoria |
39807 | PACKHAM, Ernest Flewin | Glenelg, South Australia |
63843 | PALMER, George Thomas Bryan | Dubbo, New South Wales |
39688 | PARDEY, Geoffrey James | Launceston, Tasmania |
39808 | PEARCE, Percival Herbert | West Adelaide, South Australia |
39809 | PENHALL, Harry Detmere | Ascot Vale, Victoria |
39689 | PERMEZEL, Glynne Tasman | East Malvern, Victoria |
39690 | PERRIMAN, Ivan Charles | Trafalgar, Victoria |
39691 | PETERSON, Clive Alfred Michael | Jamieson, Victoria |
39692 | PETERSON, Thomas John | Jamieson, Victoria |
63783 | PHEGAN, James Marton | Waverley, New South Wales |
63780 | PHIPPS, Lisle Henry | Granville, New South Wales |
39693 | PLUMMER, Thomas William | Glen Huntly, Victoria |
63781 | POULTON, Francis Edred | Annandale, New South Wales |
63782 | PRESTON, Norman Richard | Lidcombe, New South Wales |
63844 | PRIDEAUX, Roy Rupert Carrington | Willoughby, New South Wales |
63858 | PRIMROSE, Carlton Burton | Sydney, New South Wales |
39810 | RADFORD, Alexander John | Goodwood Park, South Australia |
39867 | RAMSAY, Harold Osborne | Burekup, Western Australia |
39841 | RANDELL, John Edwin | Perth, Western Australia |
RAPER, William Randal | Upper Hawthorn, Victoria | |
39694 | REED, Howard Martin | Malvern, Victoria |
63852 | RENDELL, Richard Frederick | Marian Vale, Queensland |
39695 | RICHARDS, Herbert Mark | Camberwell, Victoria |
39854 | RIEGERT, Johannes Martin | Yarloop, Western Australia |
39811 | ROBERTS, Arthur Norman | Glenelg, South Australia |
63784 | ROBERTS, Herbert | Springvale, Candelo, New South Wales |
39696 | ROBERTS, Percival James | Ballarat, Victoria |
39812 | ROBINSON, John Omagh | Parkside, South Australia |
63845 | ROBINSON, James William | Sydney, New South Wales |
40182 | ROBISON, Keith Campbell | Prahran, Victoria |
63856 | ROCHE, John Phillip | Normanton, Yass, New South Wales |
39697 | ROWE, William Oliver | Footscray, Victoria |
63785 | RYAN, William Partington | Croydon Park, Sydney, New South Wales |
63788 | SAGER, William Edmund | Haberfield, New South Wales |
39813 | SAMMONS, James Charles | Payneham, South Australia |
39698 | SAMPSON, Francis Keith | Canterbury, Victoria |
63790 | SANDY, George Edward Montague | Burwood, New South Wales |
39699 | SAYERS, Thomas | Golden Square, Victoria |
39700 | SCARR, George Lambert | Hobart, Tasmania |
63792 | SCHOFIELD, Keith John | Haberfield, New South Wales |
39814 | SCHRAPEL, David Esbert | Leabrook, South Australia |
39701 | SCOTT, Andrew Lyell | Toorak, Victoria |
40183 | SCOTT, Kenneth William | Box Hill, Victoria |
63789 | SEILER, Richard | Sydney, New South Wales |
63786 | SHARPE, William Ewart | Burwood, New South Wales |
39702 | SHARROCK, Gordon | East Geelong, Victoria |
39703 | SHEAHAN, Edward Patrick | Templestowe, Victoria |
40184 | SHEARING, Herbert John | Williamstown, Victoria |
63857 | SHEERMAN, Hubert John | Croydon, New South Wales |
39704 | SHEPHERD, Arthur Robert | Maribyrnong, Victoria |
39893 | SIMS, Colin Bernard | Ulverstone, Tasmania |
39705 | SKELTON, Frank Lawson | West Brunswick, Victoria |
39706 | SMITH, Anthony Adrian | Canterbury, Victoria |
39894 | SOLOMON, Henry Earle | Marulan, New South Wales |
39707 | SPEECHLEY, William Henry | Fairfield Park, Victoria |
63791 | ST JOHN, Henry Beauchamp | Armidale, New South Wales |
63846 | STATHAM, Edwyn Worthington | Chatswood, New South Wales |
39708 | STEWART, William Trew | Albert Park, Victoria |
39815 | STOKES, Clement Sismey | North Adelaide, South Australia |
39868 | STOW, Basil Randolph | Claremont, Western Australia |
39709 | STRANAGHAN, Ringland Samuel | Melbourne, Victoria |
63787 | STREET, Anthony Austin | Elizabeth Bay, New South Wales |
39711 | SUCKLING, Thomas Ross | Clifton Hill, Victoria |
39712 | SUTTON, Eric Langly | Merbein, Victoria |
39869 | SYMONS, Frederick Claude | Cunderdin, Western Australia |
39895 | TAYLOR, David | Cambelltown, Tasmania |
39816 | TEWES, William | Port Adelaide, South Australia |
63794 | THATCHER, Allen Norman | Marrickville, New South Wales |
39817 | THOMAS, Arthur Gordon | Gilberton, South Australia |
63795 | TOMS, Charles Edgar | Sutherland, New South Wales |
39713 | TUCK, Richard Clifton | Riversleigh, Cobram, Victoria |
40187 | TURNER, Gordon Leslie | Broken Hill, New South Wales |
39856 | VERRAN, Joseph Harold | Albany, Western Australia |
39896 | VINCENT, Norman Hill | Glengarry, West Tamar, Tasmania |
39714 | WADMORE, William James | Geelong, Victoria |
39715 | WALES, Percy Stephen | Koondrook, Victoria |
39716 | WALKER, Rolland Hansell | Ivanhoe, Victoria |
39717 | WALLIS, Cecil John | Canterbury, Victoria |
63800 | WALTERS, Newton Douglas | Kirribilli Point, North Sydney, New South Wales |
63801 | WARNES, Robert Samuel | Wagga Wagga, New South Wales |
63798 | WARREN, Frank Kenneth | East Sydney, New South Wales |
63804 | WARREN, Thomas Leslie | Redfern, New South Wales |
63799 | WATTS, Edward Henry | Summer Hill, Sydney, New South Wales |
39719 | WEBB, Edward Harold | Ararat, Victoria |
39720 | WEBSTER, William Vernon | Kew, Victoria |
39721 | WEIR, Trevor Crosswell | Bundoora, Victoria |
63803 | WHARTON, Frank Longwill | Sydney, New South Wales |
R1515 | WHITE, Albert Edward | Horsham, Victoria |
63797 | WHITE, Ernest Edward Duckett | Charters Towers, Queensland |
39722 | WHITE, James Leslie | St Kilda, Victoria |
63796 | WHITE, Vernon Edward | Wollongong, New South Wales |
39819 | WHITE, William John | Exeter, South Australia |
39857 | WILKINSON, Harvard Wendell | Perth, Western Australia |
39723 | WILLIAMS, Alfred Joseph | South Melbourne, Victoria |
39724 | WILLIAMS, Charles Leslie | Areegra via Donald, Victoria |
39725 | WILLIAMS, John Francis | Malvern, Victoria |
39858 | WILSON, Albert Henry | South Perth, Western Australia |
40185 | WILSON, Douglas Bernard | St Kilda, Victoria |
39726 | WISEMAN, John Ashleigh | Essendon, Victoria |
39727 | WITCOMBE, Arthur Reginald Kipling | East Prahran, Victoria |
63802 | WOODFORDE, Arthur Herbert Ridout | Mosman, New South Wales |
39728 | WOODS, Claude Vincent Hugh | Hawthorn, Victoria |
63805 | YOUNG, Charles Throsby | Moss Vale, New South Wales |
63806 | YOUNG, Oliver Throsby | Moss Vale, New South Wales |
63848 | YOUNGER, John Robinson Mason | Wallsend, New South Wales |
63849 | ZIEBARTH, Carl Edwin | Moorwatha via Howlong, New South Wales |