AWM Roll number: 13/133/2
From Melbourne, Victoria on board HMAT A7 Medic on
22498 | ATKINS, Leslie Lionel * | South Yarra, Victoria |
22501 | BARTLETT, Geo Alexander * | Youanmite, Victoria |
22502 | BARTLETT, Robert Hawkins * | 23 Vail Street, Armadale, Victoria |
22499 | BATISTE, Hubert * | 10 Brookman Street, Perth, Western Australia |
22503 | BIRMINGHAM, Brian * | 62 Victoria Road, Fremantle, Western Australia |
22500 | BROWN, Richard Kirkley * | East St Kilda, Victoria |
22497 | BYRNE, Andrew Tunnard * | 7 Harold Street, West Leederville, Western Australia |
22505 | COWIE, George | 38 Northcote Road, Armadale, Victoria |
22506 | CRADDOCK, Arthur Lawrence * | Woori Yallock PO, Killaie, Victoria |
22504 | CROSBIE, Henry * | 363 Flemington Road, North Melbourne, Victoria |
22507 | DREW, John * | Geraldton, Western Australia |
22508 | DYMOND, Charles James * | West Subiaco, Western Australia |
22511 | EACOTT, Samuel Henry * | Longwarry, Victoria |
22510 | EASTHAM, Edward | Fitzroy, Victoria |
22509 | EDDY, John Chas * | Bullfinch, Western Australia |
FREW, Reginald Lansell * | 'Edgbastonia', Barkly Place, Bendigo, Victoria | |
22512 | GILHAM, Arthur Keith * | |
22513 | GOLDEN, James Neville * | |
22515 | HALLETT, Selby Grange * | Chapman Road, Geraldton, Western Australia |
22517 | HARMAN, Herbert Stuart * | Dwellingup, Western Australia |
22516 | HARMAN, Percy Henry * | Dwellingup, Western Australia |
22518 | HARMAN, William * | Melbourne GPO, Melbourne, Victoria |
22520 | HARRIS, Christopher James * | Middle Footscray, Victoria |
22519 | HARRIS, Harold Vernon * | Wonthaggi, Victoria |
22523 | HILL, Arthur James Gordon * | |
22550 | JAMES, Frederick Walter * | 1 Drummond Street, Carlton, Victoria |
22525 | KETT, Arthur Henry * | Kurrawang, Western Australia |
22524 | KIDD, Christopher Garnet * | 14 Greville Street, Prahran, Victoria |
22526 | LYNCH, John Michael * | 32 Gooch Street, Northcote, Victoria |
22528 | McDONALD, Thomas James Stewart * | Service Street, Bairnsdale, Victoria |
22529 | McGRATH, Michael * | |
22527 | MERCER, George William * | Redhill via Mornington, Victoria |
22549 | OSBORNE, Wan Alfred * | 70 Green Street, Richmond, Victoria |
22551 | PATTERSON, Stanley Edwan * | Rutherglen, Victoria |
22530 | PATTISON, Joseph * | |
22531 | POWELL, Chas Frederick Wilson | Glenlyon PO, Glenlyon, Victoria |
22533 | RAPER, Stephen * | Manjinup, Donelly River, Western Australia |
22535 | READ, Ernest * | Perth, Western Australia |
22536 | ROBERTS, Roy * | 'Haddon', Kellett Street, Northcote, Victoria |
22532 | ROBINSON, Bertram Emmerson * | |
22534 | ROSE, Reuben Wills * | East Malvern, Victoria |
22537 | RYAN, Patrick * | |
22539 | SENIOR, Frank Harold * | Crawford Road, Maylands, Western Australia |
22540 | SIMS, Henry James * | Nanson PO, Upper Chapman Line via Geraldton, Western Australia |
22538 | SMITH, John * | Soloman Street, Palmyra, Fremantle, Western Australia |
22552 | SULLIVAN, Daniel James * | Newstead, Victoria |
22543 | TALBOT, Arthur Edmund * | |
22542 | TAYLOR, Lindley Tabart * | Millbrook, Tunbridge, Tasmania |
22544 | THOMAS, Charles Leonard * | Wyalcatchem, Western Australia |
22541 | TUPLIN, Charles Calder * | 132 Burnley Street, Richmond, Victoria |
22545 | WILANDER, Lennirt Birger * | |
22546 | WILKENS, Edwin Keith * | |
22547 | WILLIAMS, William * | 9 Station Street, Port Melbourne, Victoria |
22548 | WOOLLEY, George * | Mt View, Glen Huon, Tasmania |