AWM Roll number: 23/51/2
From Sydney, New South Wales on board HMAT A20 Hororata on
1611 | ANDERSON, James Andrew | Werris Creek, New South Wales |
1675 | BROWNLEY, Alexander | Sargent Street, Cessnock, New South Wales |
1658 | BUERCKNER, Albert Henry | Deniliquin PO, Deniliuqin, New South Wales |
1612 | BURKE, Sidney Marshall | Cessnock PO, Cessnock, New South Wales |
1619 | CHAMBERS, Theodore | Williamstown, New South Wales |
1654 | CHAMPION, Henry James | c/o Mrs A Curtis, King Street, East Maitland, New South Wales |
1616 | CHURCH, Frederick | Gunnedah, New South Wales |
1617 | COMPTON, Herbert George | Denman Street, West Maitland, New South Wales |
1618 | CORCORAN, Henry | Cordilly Street, Gunnedah, New South Wales |
1614 | COWAN, Hugh Clifford | Oxley Island, Manning River, New South Wales |
1683 | DALY, Robert Charles | Ryde, Sydney, New South Wales |
1536 | DARK, Reginald Robert | |
1659 | DAVIS, James | South Street, South Cessnock, New South Wales |
1679 | DAWSON, Henry Ernest | Victoria Street, Kurri Kurri, New South Wales |
1621 | EDMUNDS, Edgar | Congeaay Street, Cessnock, New South Wales |
1623 | FLANDERS, Arthur Wren | Eatons Hotel, Muswellbrook, New South Wales |
1624 | FLEMING, Thomas James | Bournville, New South Wales |
1678 | FLEMMING, George | Swanston Street, Weston, New South Wales |
1622 | FOSTER, James Edward | Boggabri PO, Boggabri, New South Wales |
1626 | GARDINER, Arthur David | Fitzroy Street, Quirindi, New South Wales |
1660 | GARLICK, George | c/o J H Kirk, Vincent Street, Cessnock, New South Wales |
1625 | GILLIES, Alexander | Harle Street, Abermain, New South Wales |
1627 | HARDY, Robert | West Maitland PO, West Maitland, New South Wales |
1628 | HEGARTY, Joseph | Lea Street, Wellington, New South Wales |
1661 | HEWITT, Frederick | c/o Cassie, Booral PO, Booral, New South Wales |
1629 | HOGAN, Percy | Spiers Point, Boolaroo, New South Wales |
1674 | HOMER, Arthur Adolphus | Arquits Hill, Nambucca River, New South Wales |
1681 | KIPLING, Nathan | Cessnock, New South Wales |
1631 | LEAKE, Wilfred James | Gresford, New South Wales |
1662 | LILL, John | John River, New South Wales |
1682 | LOVETT, Bert | West Maitland, New South Wales |
1630 | LUCAS, Arthur | C/o Mrs Bertha N Hooper, Wynter Street, Junee, New South Wales |
1663 | LUSTY, Herbert Raymond | Martins Creek via Patterson, New South Wales |
1632 | MALLON, Edward James | James Street, West Maitland, New South Wales |
1633 | McMASTER, Angus Victor | Brook Street, Muswellbrook, New South Wales |
McMINN, Harold Henry | Korn, West Maitland, New South Wales | |
1665 | MEAD, Thomas George | c/o Montic Muir, Muswellbrook PO, Muswellbrook, New South Wales |
1635 | METCALFE, John Clarence Franer | Scone PO, Scone, New South Wales |
1634 | MORAN, Joseph | Tarro, New South Wales |
1664 | MORRIS, Arthur | Mosquito Island, Hunter River, New South Wales |
1673 | NEILSON, Walter | Craven via Glucester, New South Wales |
1637 | O'DOHERTY, Erin Rowa | Wauchope, New South Wales |
1655 | O'DWYER, Michael John | Keating Street, Lidcombe, New South Wales |
1639 | PADDICK, John Francis | Newtown, Minmi, New South Wales |
1666 | PHILLIPS, John Sidney | Taree, New South Wales |
1638 | PINNINGTON, Sydney Guy | Kings Grove, Kent Street, Epping, New South Wales |
1656A | PONT, Walter Ford | Stanley Street, Enfield, New South Wales |
1671 | PRYOR, David | Purple Hill, Minmi, New South Wales |
1641 | ROBERTSON, William | West Wallsend, New South Wales |
1676 | ROSSOGGSKY, Ivan P | Glenrock Station, Moonan Flat via Scone, New South Wales |
1657 | RYAN, Frank | Toowoomba, Queensland |
1672 | SCHNEIDER, John Christopher | Wingham, New South Wales |
1644 | SHAW, John Edward | Gunnedah, New South Wales |
1670 | SHEARER, Edward William | Singleton PO, Singleton, New South Wales |
1645 | SHOESMITH, William Edward | Glenthorn via Taree, New South Wales |
1680 | SHUGRUE, Charles | West Maitland, New South Wales |
1642 | SIMM, William | |
1643 | SMITH, Charles Veine Hamilton | Aberdeen PO, Aberdeen, New South Wales |
1667 | SNIDER, Alexander | Coronation Street, Kurri Kurri, New South Wales |
1677 | TOBIN, John | Glenanbrook, Singleton, New South Wales |
1646 | TONKIN, Leslie George | Barton Street, Kurri Kurri, New South Wales |
1647 | VICKERS, Thomas Henry | c/o Mrs Smith, Glenrock Plains, Macleay River, New South Wales |
1653 | WALTON, John | Weston, New South Wales |
1652 | WATLEY, Vincent | Gunnedah, New South Wales |
1668 | WAUGH, John | Barnsley, New South Wales |
1649 | WHARTON, John Edwin | 'Hillgrove', Gundy via Scone, New South Wales |
1648 | WILLIAMS, John Francis | Mitchell Street, Merewether, New South Wales |
1651 | WILLOUGHBY, Isaacs James | Brewarrina, New South Wales |
583 | WILSON, Clarrie | Ritherford, West Maitland, New South Wales |
1669 | WINSOR, Bertie | High Street, West Maitland, New South Wales |