AWM Roll number: 10/17/3
From Sydney, New South Wales on board HMAT A17 Port Lincoln on
From Melbourne, Victoria on board HMAT A55 Kyarra on
From Melbourne, Victoria on board HMAT A73 Commonwealth on
2363 | ALLEN, Thomas | Leeton, New South Wales |
2364 | BARRY, Thomas Charles | Goldenvale, Beckom, New South Wales |
2365 | BEVERIDGE, George Victor | Junee, New South Wales |
2373 | CALDWELL-HIGMAN, James Richard * | Coolamon, New South Wales |
2373 | CALDWELL-HIGMAN, James Richard | Maxton via Coolamon, New South Wales |
2366 | CLANCY, Patrick | Junee, New South Wales |
2367 | COX, Frederick Thoms | Rozelle, Sydney, New South Wales |
2362 | EWIN, Norman | Fifield via Junee, New South Wales |
2368 | FARLEY, Albert Edwin | Junee, New South Wales |
2370 | GRIFFITHS, Hessel Reuben * | Hillview, Junee, New South Wales |
2370 | GRIFFITHS, Hessell Reuben | Junee, New South Wales |
2369 | GROGAN, John | Leeton, New South Wales |
2372 | HARRIS, Edward Raymond | Narrandera, New South Wales |
2374 | HOLSTEIN, George William Leslie * | Wards River, Railway PO, North Coast Line, New South Wales |
2374 | HOLSTEIN, George William Leslie | Wards River, New South Wales |
2375 | IRVINE, William John | Ryde, New South Wales |
2376 | JOHNSON, Albert | Moree, New South Wales |
2377 | KNOX, Albert James * | Newtown, Narrandera, New South Wales |
2377 | KNOX, Albert James | Narrandera, New South Wales |
2378 | LUMMIS, Herbert Arthur | Curban, New South Wales |
2383 | MARTIN, James * | Forbes, New South Wales |
2383 | MARTIN, James | Parkes, New South Wales |
2379 | McALISTER, Thomas David * | Tumut, New South Wales |
2379 | McALISTER, Thomas David | Junee, New South Wales |
2380 | McKENNA, Patrick Joseph | Coolamon, New South Wales |
2381 | McNEILL-MCGILVRAY, Malcolm | Wagga Wagga, New South Wales |
MENZIES, Stewart McDonald | Glen Innes, New South Wales | |
2382 | MOORE, Richard John | Hay, New South Wales |
2361 | MORGAN, Raymond Dean | Sydney, New South Wales |
2395 | PALMER, Keith | Matong, New South Wales |
2396 | POWYS, Cecil Reginald | Ashfield, Sydney, New South Wales |
2385 | PROPHET, James | Narrandera, New South Wales |
2392 | RANDLE, Francis Edmund | Junee, New South Wales |
2391 | RHIND, Charles Samuel Francis | Rannock via coolamon, New South Wales |
2386 | RILEY, Albert Joseph | Gladesville, New South Wales |
2387 | RITCHIE, William Charles * | Crewy, Gunnedah, New South Wales |
2387 | RITCHIE, William Charles | Gunnedah, New South Wales |
2389 | SAINSBURY, John James | Junee, New South Wales |
2388 | SOMMERVILLE, John * | 92 Swansea Street, Erskineville, Sydney, New South Wales |
2388 | SOMMERVILLE, John | Erskineville, New South Wales |
2390 | ST CLAIR, Harold * | Paxton, Delungra, Inverell, New South Wales |
2390 | ST CLAIR, Harold | Delungra, New South Wales |
2393 | WEST, Lindsay John Payne | Junee, New South Wales |