AWM Roll number: 25/108/1
From Sydney, New South Wales on board RMS Orontes on
From Sydney, New South Wales on board HMAT A42 Boorara on
From Melbourne, Victoria on board HMAT A15 Port Sydney on
12384 | BAYLISS, John Kelly | Brunswick, Victoria |
12385 | BEATON, William Henry | South Melbourne, Victoria |
R580 | BENTLEY, John | Redfern, New South Wales |
12306 | BODELL, Cecil John | Gunning, New South Wales |
12386 | BUTLER, Charles Henry | Albert Park, Victoria |
12382 | CALDER, Allan Turnbull | Brighton, Victoria |
12387 | CASHMORE, Arthur James | Bacchus Marsh, Victoria |
12296 | CHEESMAN, Harry | Bondi, New South Wales |
12297 | CLARKE, Frank | Sydney, New South Wales |
12388 | CLOWES, Joseph Reginald | Fern Hill, Victoria |
12415 | COOPER, Clarence David | Nhill, Victoria |
R6098 | COX, Herbert | Bathurst, New South Wales |
12389 | CREIGHTON, John Ewen Gordon | Doreen, Victoria |
12390 | CULLINANE, Cornelius James | Dunkeld, Victoria |
R6091 | CUNYNGHAME, Oswald Rowland | Oberon, New South Wales |
12298 | DANIELS, Ephram Thomas | Balmain, New South Wales |
12391 | DOHERTY, James Henry | Hawthorn, Victoria |
12392 | DOHERTY, Louis Michael | Tynong, Victoria |
12393 | DOWNING, William Hooper | East Melbourne, Victoria |
12300 | DWYER, James Philip | Summer Hill, New South Wales |
12301 | EDWARDS, Herbert John | Lewisham, New South Wales |
12302 | ERSKINE, Francis Harry | Ryde, New South Wales |
12320 | FERGUSON, Ronald Felix | Young, New South Wales |
12394 | FINN, John | Trawool, Victoria |
12303 | FOLEY, Michael Patrick | Strathfield, New South Wales |
12395 | GARDINER, Andrew Leslie | Lauriston, Skipton, Victoria |
12396 | GIBBON, John James | Patho, Victoria |
R6119 | GILBERT, John Stanley | West Newcastle, New South Wales |
12304 | GREENING, Arthur Charles | Kendall, New South Wales |
12397 | GREIG, Edgar James | Rockbank, Victoria |
12307 | HALL, Edward Stafford Clinton | Rozelle, New South Wales |
12398 | HARDWICKE, Sydney Rawnsley | Perth, Western Australia |
12399 | HARWOOD, John Patrick | Warrnambool, Victoria |
12400 | HAYTER, James Cecil Aubury | Warracknabeal, Victoria |
12401 | HEAP, Alfred | Numurkah, Victoria |
12308 | MACGRORY, William Henry James | Stanmore, New South Wales |
12404 | MARRYAT, Benjamin Francis | East St Kilda, Victoria |
12402 | MATSELL, William | Brighton, Victoria |
12403 | MATTHEWS, Vivian John | Hawthorn, Victoria |
12405 | McILRATH, William Percival | Nhill, Victoria |
R32 | McKAY, Thomas William | |
12305 | O'SULLIVAN, Eugene Mark | Sydney, New South Wales |
12406 | PARK, Andrew Robertson | Canterbury, Victoria |
12407 | PETERSON, Oscar Frederick | West Melbourne, Victoria |
12408 | PIGGOTT, Josiah | Huntly via Bendigo, Victoria |
12309 | PYM, James Edward Frederick | Artarmon, New South Wales |
12409 | RIEDLE, Harry | Fairfield Park, Victoria |
12310 | ROACHE, Thomas Alexander | Randwick, New South Wales |
12411 | SCHULZ, John Pritchard | Nhill, Victoria |
R1277 | SHOTBOLT, Albert James Charles | |
12410 | SMITH, Alexander | Mounty Lofty, South Australia |
12312 | SMITH, Arthur Oatley | Oatley, New South Wales |
12311 | SMITH, Clarence James | Dungog, New South Wales |
12313 | SMITH, Leslie Robert | Oatley, New South Wales |
12314 | SMITH, Peter | Kogarah, New South Wales |
12381 | SWINTON, Wallace | Warrnambool, Victoria |
12413 | THOMAS, Donald Grant | Middle Park, Victoria |
12412 | THOMPSON, Edgar Cosser | Kew, Victoria |
12315 | WATTS, Harold Ernest | Darlinghurst, New South Wales |
12316 | WHITTING, Frank | Haberfield, New South Wales |
12317 | WILKIE, John | Ultimo, New South Wales |
12318 | WILLIAMS, Henry James | North Sydney, New South Wales |
12321 | WILLIAMS, John | Paddington, New South Wales |
12414 | WILLOUGHBY, Alfred | Glenferrie, Victoria |
12319 | WORTH, Ormond Arthur | Mosman, New South Wales |
12383 | YOUNG, Charles Richard | Windsor, Victoria |