AWM Roll number: 25/108/1
From Sydney, New South Wales on board HMAT A74 Marathon on
From Melbourne, Victoria on board HMAT A17 Port Lincoln on
10296 | ADAMS, Joseph | Killawarra via Wangaratta, Victoria |
10297 | ALLCHIN, Charles Herbert | Lauriston, Victoria |
10298 | ANDERSON, John Gordon | Red Bluff via Wodonga, Victoria |
10299 | ANDREW, Robert | Fitzroy, Victoria |
10300 | ATKINSON, Albert George Hebden | Coogee, New South Wales |
10301 | BOARDMAN, Ernest Victor | Morwell, Victoria |
10192 | BURCHNALL, Frank Leslie | 18 L'Avenue, Newtown, New South Wales |
10340 | CECIL, George Stratton | Kaneira, Victoria |
10189 | CHRISTIAN, Robert Douglas | Enmore, New South Wales |
10227 | COUTTS, James George | Katoomba, New South Wales |
10277 | COY, Francis Joseph | Dulwich Hill, New South Wales |
10230 | DICKINSON, Samuel William | Glebe Point, New South Wales |
10302 | EDMONSTON, Charles Telford | Casterton, Victoria |
10221 | ERBY, Harold George | Granville, New South Wales |
10191 | FAY, Austin George | Enmore, New South Wales |
10188 | FLETCHER, James Harrison | Woollahra, New South Wales |
10303 | FRASER, Robert James | Ellerslie via Mortlake, Victoria |
10225 | GISSING, Joseph Rupert | Stanmore, New South Wales |
10224 | GISSING, Thomas Shipp * | Stanmore, New South Wales |
10196 | GRAY, Alfred Ernest | Enmore, New South Wales |
10396 | GRIFFITH, David | Hamilton, New South Wales |
10304 | GUY, James Sherlock | Kaneira, Victoria |
10226 | HIRSCHMAN, Frank Victor | Lewisham, New South Wales |
10305 | HOOPER, Jesse | North Essendon, Victoria |
10306 | IRWIN, William James | Colac, Victoria |
10307 | ISAAC, Ernest Harry | Ballarat, Victoria |
10186 | IVES, Isaac Ellis | North Sydney, New South Wales |
10308 | JENNINGS, Douglas Arthur | Sydney, New South Wales |
10193 | JESSUP, James Cecil | Penrith, New South Wales |
10346 | KING, Percy Corbin | Rose Bay, New South Wales |
10309 | LINEHAN, Daniel | Lancefield, Victoria |
10195 | LITTLE, Robert | Kiama, Illawarra Line, New South Wales |
10310 | LOGAN, Clifton Baldock | Jeparit, Victoria |
10258 | MAISEY, Samuel Reginald | Manly, New South Wales |
10331 | McCURRY, Alfred Thomas | Collingwood, Victoria |
10332 | McGREGOR, Roy | Wangaratta, Victoria |
10256 | MITCHELL, John David | Darling Point, New South Wales |
10333 | MURRAY, Arthur | Melbourne, Victoria |
10229 | NEVILLE, Harry Key Lachie | Liverpool, New South Wales |
10190 | NICHOLSON, Thomas | Darlinghurst, New South Wales |
10194 | NOLAN, Ernest Alexander | Rozelle, New South Wales |
10334 | PEACHEY, Percy Edgar | East St Kilda, Victoria |
10347 | PERCIVAL, Cecil Humphrey | Drummoyne, New South Wales |
10257 | PERRY, Lionel Keith | Darlinghurst, New South Wales |
10335 | PHALP, Percy Hamilton | Nalangil, Victoria |
10278 | REIN, Stanley Vincent | Manly, New South Wales |
10223 | RICKARD, Stanley Noble | Sydney, New South Wales |
10231 | RIDDELL, Walter Edgerton | Kogarah, New South Wales |
10336 | SADLER, James | Allansford, Victoria |
10337 | SAKER, Charles George Edward | Williamstown, Victoria |
10222 | SHEEHY, Daniel Patrick | Woolahra, New South Wales |
10338 | SHIELL, Clarence Cecil | Jeparit, Victoria |
10228 | SHIRLEY, Eric Benjamin | Balmain, New South Wales |
10259 | SMART, John Stoker | Tempe, New South Wales |
10339 | SPENCE, James Sinclair | Ascot Vale, Victoria |
10276 | TREVENA, James William Oliver | Enfield, New South Wales |
R2606 | TURNER, James | Wallerawang, New South Wales |
10361 | WELLWOOD, Wallace Arthur | Lancefield, Victoria |
10187 | WEST, Ernest Albert | Bankstown, New South Wales |