From Melbourne, Victoria on board SS Indarra on
From Melbourne, Victoria on board HMAT A71 Nestor on
2191 | ANNEAR, Herbert Charles | Coolgardie, Western Australia |
21053 | ARMSTRONG, Walter | North Fitzroy, Victoria |
21092 | BARNARD, Claude Charles Edward | Middle Park, Victoria |
21036 | BARNES, George Leonard | Chelsea, Victoria |
21099 | BERRIMAN, Kenneth | Prospect, South Australia |
21037 | BERRY, Norman | Armadale, Victoria |
21093 | BLIZARD, John Temple | Adelaide, South Australia |
21096 | BROMILOW, John Joseph | Solomon Town, New South Wales |
21038 | BROUGH, Ralph | Korumburra, Victoria |
21039 | BROUGHTON, WIlliam Gladstone Dorian | Ivanhoe, Victoria |
21094 | BURGESS, Gordon George | Caulfield, Victoria |
21095 | BUTLER, Joseph | Wellington, New South Wales |
21098 | COOK, Lawrence Lewis | Warrandyte, Victoria |
21097 | COUSINS, Herbert Adiel | Elsternwick, Victoria |
21040 | CURREY, Neville Burton | Sandringham, Victoria |
21041 | CURTIS, Wallace Edwin | Kew, Victoria |
21100 | DAVEY, Frederick Alfred | Cottesloe, Western Australia |
21101 | DAVIES, Roy Michael | Toorak, Victoria |
21042 | DEAN, John Humphrey Winter | Coffs Harbour, New South Wales |
21102 | DUNSCOMBE, Charles Ernest | Collingwood, Victoria |
21103 | ELLISON, Lionel | Ararat, Victoria |
21104 | FLEMING, Robert Ronald | Wagin, Western Australia |
21044 | FOGARTY, Daniel | Moonee Ponds, Victoria |
21105 | GEDDES, Henery Cain | Perth, Western Australia |
21045 | GEMMELL, Harold Thomas | Bet Bet, Victoria |
21046 | GILBERT, Thomas Picton | Port Melbourne, Victoria |
21047 | GREY, Robert Percival | Boulder, Western Australia |
21106 | GRIFFIN, Victor Hugh | South Lismore, New South Wales |
21107 | GRIMBLE, Theophilus Harold | Goulburn, New South Wales |
21108 | GUERIN, Philip | Prahran, Victoria |
21111 | HALL, Frederick Winsloe | Kingswood, South Australia |
21109 | HAWKINS, Archibald James | Perth, Western Australia |
21048 | HILL, John Temple | Bunbury, Western Australia |
2110 | HOLLIER, Walter Edward | South Melbourne, Victoria |
21112 | HOWARD, Joseph Harold | Dooen, Victoria |
21050 | ILES, Clarence Robert | New Sodbury, South Australia |
2115 | JACQUES, Victor Arthur | Kingswood, South Australia |
2114 | JAMES, Victor George | Armadale, Western Australia |
2113 | JAMIESON, John Coffey | Malvern, Victoria |
21051 | KAYE, William Henry | Ballakaye, Elmhurst, Victoria |
21116 | KENNEDY, Thomas Henry | St Kilda, Victoria |
21052 | KENNY, Reginald Bede | Katoomba, New South Wales |
21117 | KERR, Isaac Pearce | Ballarat, Victoria |
21119 | LE CORNU, Leland Dunstan | West Underdale, South Australia |
21054 | LILLEY, Willmott John Sewell | North Fremantle, Western Australia |
21049 | LINDSAY, Arthur Rupert | Bunbury, Western Australia |
21055 | LORKIN, John Valentine | Ingliston, Victoria |
21118 | LUSH, Charles Williatt | East St Kilda, Victoria |
21057 | MANN, Roland William | Canterbury, Victoria |
21123 | MANNION, Ivan | Victoria Park, Western Australia |
21124 | MCDONALD, James Rowe | Carlton, New South Wales |
21120 | MEARS, Walker Henry | North Fitzroy, Victoria |
21121 | MONCUR, Leslie Cyril | Thorpdale, Victoria |
21122 | MURPHY, Leo Joseph | Abbotsford, Victoria |
21125 | O'RAFFERTY, Patrick Francis | North Adelaide, South Australia |
21128 | PARRY, Jack Howe | Nathalia, Victoria |
21058 | PEELE, Jack | Glenferrie, Victoria |
21059 | PERSSE, Harry Victor | Glenferrie, Victoria |
21060 | POOLE, Charles Augustine | Katoomba, New South Wales |
21126 | POOLE, William John Stanley | Prospect, South Australia |
21061 | POWER, Lancelot John | Camberwell, Victoria |
21130 | PRICE, Leonard Charles | Essendon, Victoria |
21062 | QUICK, William Leslie | Wodonga, Victoria |
21127 | REEVES, Hugh William | Sandringham, Victoria |
ROSS, Byron John | Glen Innes, New South Wales | |
21139 | RUSSELL, Frederick Albion | Belmont, Victoria |
21133 | SHAPLEY, Albert Taylor | North Adelaide, South Australia |
21063 | SIMMONDS, Lawrence John | Armadale, Victoria |
R2427 | SMITH, Alexander | Silverton, New South Wales |
21131 | SOUTHCOTT, Terence McDonnell | Brighton, South Australia |
21132 | STEINHAUSER, Harold Charles William | Daylesford, Victoria |
21134 | SWADDLING, Charles James | Dungog, New South Wales |
21043 | SWYNY, Norman James | Bondi, New South Wales |
R14326 | THOMAS, Sydney William Stevenson | Caulfield, Victoria |
21136 | TOOKER, Archibald Hamond | Mount Lawley, Western Australia |
21140 | WATTS, Adrian Joseph Beachleigh | Elsternwick, Victoria |
21064 | WETHERLY, Frederick Warrior | Campsie, New South Wales |
21056 | WHYTE, Samuel Christopher | Grafton, New South Wales |
21065 | WILD, George Conrad | Ivanhoe, Victoria |
21139 | WILKINS, George Egerton Molesworth | Victoria Park East, Western Australia |
21138 | WILSON, John Victor | East Camberwell, Victoria |